Based our analysis and observation, there is 50.97% chance that the price of Leeway LF75 Bench Press for Home Gym... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 6% and 10% of current price.*
Price History Graph
Offer PricePrices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -
Price History Information
You can check the price history of Leeway LF75 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Gym Bench for Home Foldable Incline Decline Flat & Table Workout | 180 Kg Capacity here. This product's current Price in India is ₹6,788. The average and highest prices are ₹6,395 and ₹13,617 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹7,187.
Lowest Ever Price
₹5,279
4th Oct 2022
Average Price
₹6,395
Based on 1323 days price tracking
Highest Price
₹13,617
8th Jul 2023
Current Price in India
Price
₹6,788
MRP
₹16,250
Savings
₹9,462
Discount
58.22%
Recent Price Drops on Leeway LF75 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Gym Bench for Home Foldable Incline Decline Flat & Table Workout | 180 Kg Capacity
Price Drop9th May 2026
₹7,299→₹6,788
7% drop
Price Drop16th Jan 2026
₹6,592→₹6,202
5.92% drop
Price Drop23rd Sep 2025
₹6,939→₹6,245
10% drop
Price Drop1st Aug 2025
₹6,522→₹6,106
6.38% drop
Price Drop23rd Jul 2025
₹6,939→₹6,522
6.01% drop
Price Drop12th Jul 2025
₹6,939→₹6,106
12% drop
Price Drop28th Jan 2025
₹6,730→₹6,249
7.15% drop
Price Drop15th Jan 2025
₹6,393→₹5,855
8.42% drop
Price Drop5th Jan 2025
₹6,730→₹6,393
5.01% drop
Price Drop11th Dec 2024
₹6,599→₹6,269
5% drop
Price Drop27th Sep 2024
₹6,269→₹5,767
8.01% drop
Price Drop22nd Sep 2024
₹6,599→₹6,269
5% drop
Price Drop7th Aug 2024
₹6,599→₹6,005
9% drop
Price Drop7th May 2024
₹6,269→₹5,771
7.94% drop
Price Drop16th Jan 2024
₹6,269→₹5,784
7.74% drop
Price Drop21st Nov 2023
₹6,599→₹6,269
5% drop
Price Drop12th Oct 2023
₹6,269→₹5,807
7.37% drop
Price Drop4th Oct 2023
₹6,599→₹6,269
5% drop
Price Drop24th Jul 2023
₹13,617→₹6,282
53.87% drop
Price Drop6th May 2023
₹5,999→₹5,471
8.8% drop
Price Drop1st Mar 2023
₹6,289→₹5,759
8.43% drop
Price Drop14th Jan 2023
₹5,639→₹5,339
5.32% drop
Price Drop1st Jan 2023
₹5,999→₹5,639
6% drop
Price Drop1st Dec 2022
₹5,999→₹5,639
6% drop
Price Drop4th Oct 2022
₹5,999→₹5,279
12% drop
Product Information
Details
Product Name
Leeway LF75 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Gym Bench for Home Foldable Incline Decline Flat & Table Workout | 180 Kg Capacity
BENCH PRESS FOR HOME GYM: INCLINE, DECLINE, AND FLAT POSITIONS: Switch between 3 angles to target chest, shoulders, upper back, and core; height-adjustable barbell crutches adapt to your reach for solo pressing sessions at home gym setup.
HEAVY DUTY GYM BENCH, 180 KG CAPACITY: ADJUSTABLE BENCH FOR HOME GYM: 14 and 16-gauge commercial-grade tubular alloy steel with powder-coated finish handles intense weightlifting with zero flex or wobble for all levels gym table.
GYM BENCH FOR HOME WORKOUT FOLDABLE, COMPACT STORAGE: SPACE-SAVING COMPACT STORAGE: Adjust flat without tools in seconds; stores upright in any corner, closet, or under a bed. Assembled: 119 x 71 x 122 cm, Ideal exercise bench for home workout.
GYM BENCH MULTIPURPOSE, DUMBBELLS, BARBELLS & RESISTANCE BANDS: WORKOUT BENCH FOR COMPLETE HOME GYM TRAINING: Gym adjustable bench for home workout works with standard dumbbells, Olympic barbells, and high-density foam padding for daily use.
1-YEAR FRAME WARRANTY, LEEWAY HOME GYM BENCH: Steel frame covered by 1-year manufacturer warranty. Compatible with dumbbells, barbells, one reliable bench replaces multiple bench press stand gym chair, Folding bench press for home gym.
Images
×
Rating and Reviews
8Based on 44 reviews
Leeway LF75 Bench Press for Home Gym has 8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 44 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.