x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home
4th May 2026, 05:08 AM

Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home Gym Setup Stand | Foldable Gym Bench Abs Table Chair | Incline Decline Flat | Multipurpose Exercise Workout Equipment | 180 Kg Capacity

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
62% Off
₹7,199
₹20,250

+ ₹399
Highest: ₹9,209
Average: ₹8,002
Lowest: ₹6,467

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 50.05% chance that the price of Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 4% and 8% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home Gym Setup Stand | Foldable Gym Bench Abs Table Chair | Incline Decline Flat | Multipurpose Exercise Workout Equipment | 180 Kg Capacity here. This product's current Price in India is ₹7,199. The average and highest prices are ₹8,002 and ₹9,209 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹7,598, which is ₹404 less than the average price.

Lowest Ever Price ₹6,467
16th Jan 2026
Average Price ₹8,002
Based on 1320 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹9,209
23rd Dec 2024

Current Price in India

Price ₹7,199
MRP ₹20,250
Savings ₹13,051
Discount 64.44%

Recent Price Drops on Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home Gym Setup Stand | Foldable Gym Bench Abs Table Chair | Incline Decline Flat | Multipurpose Exercise Workout Equipment | 180 Kg Capacity

Price Drop 16th Jan 2026
₹6,839 ₹6,467
5.44% drop
Price Drop 29th Dec 2025
₹7,199 ₹6,839
5% drop
Price Drop 19th Sep 2025
₹7,199 ₹6,479
10% drop
Price Drop 14th Sep 2025
₹8,535 ₹7,199
15.65% drop
Price Drop 1st Aug 2025
₹8,271 ₹7,743
6.38% drop
Price Drop 24th Jul 2025
₹8,799 ₹8,271
6% drop
Price Drop 12th Jul 2025
₹8,799 ₹7,743
12% drop
Price Drop 16th May 2025
₹8,799 ₹8,007
9% drop
Price Drop 23rd Jan 2025
₹9,209 ₹8,559
7.06% drop
Price Drop 15th Jan 2025
₹8,748 ₹8,011
8.42% drop
Price Drop 1st Jan 2025
₹9,209 ₹8,748
5.01% drop
Price Drop 29th Sep 2024
₹9,029 ₹7,891
12.6% drop
Price Drop 7th Aug 2024
₹9,029 ₹8,216
9% drop
Price Drop 17th Jan 2024
₹9,029 ₹7,916
12.33% drop
Price Drop 8th Oct 2023
₹8,578 ₹8,126
5.27% drop
Price Drop 4th Aug 2023
₹8,595 ₹8,126
5.46% drop
Price Drop 8th May 2023
₹8,599 ₹7,481
13% drop
Price Drop 14th Jan 2023
₹8,083 ₹7,569
6.36% drop
Price Drop 1st Jan 2023
₹8,599 ₹8,083
6% drop
Price Drop 1st Dec 2022
₹8,599 ₹8,083
6% drop
Price Drop 24th Oct 2022
₹8,599 ₹7,911
8% drop
Price Drop 3rd Oct 2022
₹8,599 ₹7,567
12% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home Gym Setup Stand | Foldable Gym Bench Abs Table Chair | Incline Decline Flat | Multipurpose Exercise Workout Equipment | 180 Kg Capacity
Store Product Code B0BGM3Z6C5
Store Name amazon.in
Brand LEEWAY
Rating 7 / 10
Category Adjustable Benches
Product Manufacturer LEEWAY FITNESS| 01214304345| WEB: www.leewayfitness.in
Model Number LF90 Bench
Model Number LF90 Bench
Size Bench LF90
Dimensions 116D x 44W x 118H Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • GYM BENCH FOR HOME - INCLINE BENCH PRESS AND DECLINE BENCH PRESS FOR HOME GYM TABLE: The LF92 gym bench delivers incline bench press for home gym workouts, flat chest presses, and a decline bench for gym-level training at any angle.
  • GYM ADJUSTABLE BENCH FOR HOME WORKOUT BENCH: Space-saving adjustable bench for home gym designed for apartments, compact rooms, and gym bench multipurpose, dumbbell bench for small home gyms across India.
  • EXERCISE BENCH FOR HOME WORKOUT - INCLINE BENCH, FLAT AND DECLINE BENCH PRESS FOR HOME: This exercise bench covers every angle. Use it as an incline bench, a flat bench, or a decline bench press for home training across your full routine gym chair.
  • MULTIPURPOSE WORKOUT BENCH FOR HOME GYM: Transforms from bench press to abs bench, seated curl station, back hyperextension bench, and more. One unit replaces 5 pieces of gym equipment for a complete home gym setup.
  • GYM ADJUSTABLE BENCH FOR HOME WORKOUT WITH 1-YEAR WARRANTY - BENCHES GYM-GRADE PERFORMANCE: The LF92 delivers adjustable bench for gym and home use backed by a manufacturer warranty - gym bench for home workout foldable.