Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Foldable Multipurpose Gym Bench for Home Workout | Incline Decline Flat | Leg Extension Table /Chair | 180 Kg
Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
Based our analysis and observation, there is 43.68% chance that the price of Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 2% and 6% of current price.*
Price History Graph
Offer PricePrices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -
Price History Information
You can check the price history of Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Foldable Multipurpose Gym Bench for Home Workout | Incline Decline Flat | Leg Extension Table /Chair | 180 Kg here. This product's current Price in India is ₹5,951. The average and highest prices are ₹5,731 and ₹13,617 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹6,350.
Lowest Ever Price
₹4,799
1st Dec 2022
Average Price
₹5,731
Based on 1323 days price tracking
Highest Price
₹13,617
8th Jul 2023
Current Price in India
Price
₹5,951
MRP
₹14,250
Savings
₹8,299
Discount
58.23%
Recent Price Drops on Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Foldable Multipurpose Gym Bench for Home Workout | Incline Decline Flat | Leg Extension Table /Chair | 180 Kg
Price Drop16th Jan 2026
₹5,719→₹5,372
6.07% drop
Price Drop19th Nov 2025
₹6,020→₹5,719
5% drop
Price Drop20th Sep 2025
₹5,839→₹5,418
7.21% drop
Price Drop31st Jul 2025
₹5,658→₹5,297
6.38% drop
Price Drop27th Jul 2025
₹6,020→₹5,658
6.01% drop
Price Drop14th Jul 2025
₹5,719→₹5,297
7.38% drop
Price Drop10th Jul 2025
₹6,020→₹5,719
5% drop
Price Drop13th Jan 2025
₹6,102→₹5,679
6.93% drop
Price Drop5th Jan 2025
₹6,424→₹6,102
5.01% drop
Price Drop28th Sep 2024
₹5,984→₹5,505
8% drop
Price Drop6th Aug 2024
₹6,299→₹5,732
9% drop
Price Drop23rd Jan 2024
₹6,299→₹5,984
5% drop
Price Drop11th Oct 2023
₹5,984→₹5,543
7.37% drop
Price Drop6th Aug 2023
₹5,996→₹5,669
5.45% drop
Price Drop16th Jul 2023
₹13,617→₹5,669
58.37% drop
Price Drop30th Nov 2022
₹5,519→₹4,999
9.42% drop
Price Drop4th Oct 2022
₹5,999→₹5,279
12% drop
Product Information
Details
Product Name
BENCH PRESS FOR HOME GYM: Train all three chest angles: incline, flat, and decline from one adjustable gym bench. Full upper-body station for chest, shoulders, and back without buying multiple machines bench for gym table.
GYM ADJUSTABLE BENCH FOR HOME WORKOUT BENCH: Space-saving adjustable bench for home gym designed for apartments, compact rooms, and gym bench multipurpose, dumbbell bench for small home gyms across India.
INCLINE BENCH PRESS FOR HOME GYM: More than a gym bench for home workout foldable. A complete exercise bench for home workout covering chest, shoulders, back, and core. Portable gym equipment for home. Folding leg curl weight bench.
MULTIPURPOSE WORKOUT BENCH FOR HOME GYM: Transforms from bench press to abs bench, seated curl station, back hyperextension bench, and more. One unit replaces 5 pieces of gym equipment for a complete home gym setup.
HEAVY DUTY GYM BENCH 180 KG CAPACITY: Triangular commercial-grade frame supports 180 kg load for daily training. Powder-coat finish, anti-slip rubber feet, padded seat deliver lasting. Flat gym bench for home workout or jim/gym chair.
Images
×
Rating and Reviews
8Based on 25 reviews
Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym has 8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 25 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.