You can check the price history of Kingsman Furnitures Luxury ABEL Rattan Accent Arm Chair for Home | Bedroom, Living, Dining & Drawing Room | Ultra Soft and Comfortable for Lime Washed Oak Effect | Removable Cushion (Brown & White) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹16,599. The average and highest prices are ₹17,119 and ₹28,956 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹14,249 |
|---|---|
| 30th May 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹17,119 |
| Based on 902 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹28,956 |
| 26th Nov 2023 | |
| Price | ₹16,599 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹24,999 |
| Savings | ₹8,400 |
| Discount | 33.60% |
| Product Name | Kingsman Furnitures Luxury ABEL Rattan Accent Arm Chair for Home | Bedroom, Living, Dining & Drawing Room | Ultra Soft and Comfortable for Lime Washed Oak Effect | Removable Cushion (Brown & White) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0CKBZML3M |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Kingsman Furnitures |
| Rating | 9.4 / 10 |
| Category | Dining Chairs |
| Product Manufacturer | ?Kingsman Furnitures |
| Model Number | Dining Chair |
| Model Name | Dining Chair |
| Size | Medium |
| Dimensions | 59D x 60W x 77.5H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |
Kingsman Furnitures Luxury ABEL Rattan Accent Arm has 9.4 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 34 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.