x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid
30th May 2026, 03:49 AM

Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
75% Off
₹379
₹1,499

Highest: ₹379
Average: ₹359
Lowest: ₹273

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹379. The average and highest prices are ₹359 and ₹379 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹273
2nd Jun 2023
Average Price ₹359
Based on 1576 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹379
15th Oct 2024

Price History of All Variants of Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid...

Current Price in India

Price ₹379
MRP ₹1,499
Savings ₹1,120
Discount 74.71%

Recent Price Drops on Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)

Price Drop 25th Oct 2025
₹378 ₹352
6.88% drop
Price Drop 10th Jul 2023
₹376 ₹292
22.34% drop
Price Drop 11th Jun 2023
₹331 ₹273
17.52% drop
Price Drop 9th Jun 2023
₹376 ₹273
27.39% drop
Price Drop 5th Jun 2023
₹376 ₹273
27.39% drop
Price Drop 2nd Jun 2023
₹376 ₹273
27.39% drop
Price Drop 27th May 2023
₹358 ₹296
17.32% drop
Price Drop 25th May 2023
₹358 ₹312
12.85% drop
Price Drop 20th May 2023
₹358 ₹304
15.08% drop
Price Drop 18th May 2023
₹358 ₹304
15.08% drop
Price Drop 14th May 2023
₹358 ₹304
15.08% drop
Price Drop 11th May 2023
₹340 ₹304
10.59% drop
Price Drop 7th May 2023
₹358 ₹304
15.08% drop
Price Drop 4th May 2023
₹358 ₹312
12.85% drop
Price Drop 16th Apr 2023
₹338 ₹312
7.69% drop
Price Drop 22nd Dec 2022
₹358 ₹312
12.85% drop
Price Drop 20th Dec 2022
₹358 ₹331
7.54% drop
Price Drop 25th Nov 2022
₹358 ₹331
7.54% drop
Price Drop 2nd Nov 2022
₹378 ₹358
5.29% drop
Price Drop 12th Oct 2022
₹378 ₹358
5.29% drop
Price Drop 27th Apr 2022
₹358 ₹325
9.22% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)
Store Product Code B09MFMBNHR
Store Name amazon.in
Rating 8.6 / 10
Category Briefs

Images

×
Image of Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)
Image of Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)
Image of Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)
Image of Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)
Image of Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)
Image of Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)
Image of Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid Brief with Ultrasoft Concealed Waistband (Pack of 2)

Rating and Reviews

8.6 Based on 5226 reviews

Jockey 8035 Men Super Combed Cotton Solid has 8.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 5226 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.