You can check the price history of Jafanda Air Purifiers for Home Bedroom,H13 True HEPA Coverage 450 sqft,22dB Air cleaner with Brushless Motor,Night Light,Effectively Remove Pollen Dust and Odor (Silver) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹5,303 and the lowest final price is ₹4,999. The average and highest prices are ₹5,410 and ₹5,699 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Offer Price | ₹4,999 |
|---|---|
| 12th Feb 2025 | |
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹5,100 |
| 13th Jul 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹5,410 |
| Based on 627 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹5,699 |
| 31st Aug 2024 | |
| Price | ₹5,303 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹15,999 |
| Savings | ₹10,696 |
| Discount | 66.85% |
| Product Name | Jafanda Air Purifiers for Home Bedroom,H13 True HEPA Coverage 450 sqft,22dB Air cleaner with Brushless Motor,Night Light,Effectively Remove Pollen Dust and Odor (Silver) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0DFPF2N5G |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Jafända |
| Rating | 8 / 10 |
| Category | HEPA Air Purifiers |
| Product Manufacturer | Jafända |
| Model Number | JF100 |
| Model Number | JF100 |
| Dimensions | 18D x 29.8W x 18H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | China |

Jafanda Air Purifiers for Home BedroomH13 True has 8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 26 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.