You can check the price history of INNOWIN Casper Stackable Arm Chair | Accent Chair for Living Room Home, Bedroom, Cafe and Hotels | 3- Year Warranty | Set of 4 | Plastic | Black here. This product's current Price in India is ₹9,849 and the lowest final price is ₹9,649. The average and highest prices are ₹11,287 and ₹15,000 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Offer Price | ₹9,649 |
|---|---|
| 5th Feb 2026 | |
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹9,799 |
| 23rd Sep 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹11,287 |
| Based on 279 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹15,000 |
| 15th Aug 2025 | |
| Price | ₹9,849 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹20,000 |
| Savings | ₹10,151 |
| Discount | 50.75% |
| Product Name | INNOWIN Casper Stackable Arm Chair | Accent Chair for Living Room Home, Bedroom, Cafe and Hotels | 3- Year Warranty | Set of 4 | Plastic | Black |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0FJ8SMMH1 |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | INNOWIN |
| Rating | 9.6 / 10 |
| Category | Armchairs |
| Product Manufacturer | Bharat Furniture, Innowin |
| Model Number | Innowin_Casper_Peacock_Blue_SO4 |
| Size | Set of 4 |
| Dimensions | 50.9D x 45.5W x 81.5H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

INNOWIN Casper Stackable Arm Chair Accent has 9.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 41 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.