You can check the price history of Double Metal Bunk Bed Without Storage -(Glossy Multi) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹29,827. The average and highest prices are ₹30,002 and ₹31,395 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹28,257 |
|---|---|
| 16th Jan 2026 | |
| Average Price | ₹30,002 |
| Based on 1043 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹31,395 |
| 13th Jul 2023 | |

Metal Bedroom Space Saving Design Bunk Single Bed, Paint Finish White, Glossy
Get Deal

Swing Timber Talking Vian Bunk Bed Metal Bunk Bed (Finish Color - Ivory)
Get Deal
| Price | ₹29,827 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹42,000 |
| Savings | ₹12,173 |
| Discount | 28.98% |
| Product Name | Double Metal Bunk Bed Without Storage -(Glossy Multi) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B099BWG1K5 |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Unqiue Handicraft |
| Rating | 2 / 10 |
| Category | Beds |
| Product Manufacturer | Unqiue Handicraft ,saharanpur uttar Pradesh ph 7906479533, Unqiue Handicraft |
| Model Number | New |
| Size | Full |
| Dimensions | 40L x 60W x 80H Millimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |
Double Metal Bunk Bed Without Storage -Glossy has 2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 38 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.