Based our analysis and observation, there is very negligible chances of price to increase or decrease, more likely ro remain constant based on our price historical data.*
Price History Graph
Offer PricePrices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -
Price History Information
You can check the price history of Deion 3 Tier Wooden Book Shelf for Wall | Wall Mounted Bookshelf for Living Room & Bedroom | Floating Wall Shelves | Home Decor & Wall Decoration Items | Corner Shelf for Decor here. This product's current Price in India is ₹699. The average and highest prices are ₹739 and ₹799 respectively.
Lowest Ever Price
₹699
24th Nov 2025
Average Price
₹739
Based on 291 days price tracking
Highest Price
₹799
3rd Aug 2025
Current Price in India
Price
₹699
MRP
₹1,000
Savings
₹301
Discount
30.1%
Recent Price Drops on Deion 3 Tier Wooden Book Shelf for Wall | Wall Mounted Bookshelf for Living Room & Bedroom | Floating Wall Shelves | Home Decor & Wall Decoration Items | Corner Shelf for Decor
Price Drop24th Nov 2025
₹799→₹699
12.52% drop
Product Information
Details
Product Name
Deion 3 Tier Wooden Book Shelf for Wall | Wall Mounted Bookshelf for Living Room & Bedroom | Floating Wall Shelves | Home Decor & Wall Decoration Items | Corner Shelf for Decor
Store Product Code
B0FJ2Z1QQM
Store Name
amazon.in
Brand
Deion
Rating
7.6 / 10
Category
Wall Shelves
Product Manufacturer
Deion traders
Model Number
7654345678
Model Name
BOOKSHELF
Size
10 cm x 10 cm x 10 cm
Dimensions
10D x 10W x 10H Centimeters
Country of Origin
India
Features
MODERN DESIGN: Wall-mounted bookshelf with 3 spacious tiers features a sleek dark brown finish and contemporary floating design that adds sophistication to any room
VERSATILE STORAGE: Perfect for displaying books, decorative items, photo frames, and collectibles with easy accessibility and organised arrangement
SPACE-SAVING: Floating design maximises floor space while providing ample storage, ideal for small flats, reading nooks, or study areas
STURDY CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from high-quality engineered wood with robust wall mounting system for reliable support and lasting durability
Images
×
Rating and Reviews
7.6Based on 90 reviews
Deion 3 Tier Wooden Book Shelf for has 7.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 90 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.
* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.