You can check the price history of Cello Novelty Big Plastic Cabinet with Dustproof Doors| 3 Year Warranty | Almirah, Cupboard, Wardrobe for Home, Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Office, Outdoor| Red & Yellow Colour here. This product's current Price in India is ₹4,699. The average and highest prices are ₹4,643 and ₹8,200 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹3,590 |
|---|---|
| 2nd Oct 2019 | |
| Average Price | ₹4,643 |
| Based on 2839 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹8,200 |
| 13th Jan 2025 | |
| Price | ₹4,699 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹8,200 |
| Savings | ₹3,501 |
| Discount | 42.69% |
| Product Name | Cello Novelty Big Plastic Cabinet with Dustproof Doors| 3 Year Warranty | Almirah, Cupboard, Wardrobe for Home, Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Office, Outdoor| Red & Yellow Colour |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B072QS9QYN |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | CELLO |
| Rating | 8 / 10 |
| Category | Cupboards |
| Product Manufacturer | Cello |
| Model Name | Novelty |
| Color | Red and Yellow |
| Size | Standard |
| Dimensions | 38.1D x 61W x 124.5H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Cello Novelty Big Plastic Cabinet with Dustproof has 8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 9608 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.