You can check the price history of CASPIAN Engineered Wood 3 Door Wardrobe (Walnut) | Pre Assembly Furniture with Door Lock | Cupboard /Almirah for Office & Home | Bedroom Clothes Storage Organizer with Hanging Space & 8 Shelves here. This product's current Price in India is ₹14,699. The average and highest prices are ₹14,153 and ₹15,500 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹12,599 |
|---|---|
| 26th Sep 2024 | |
| Average Price | ₹14,153 |
| Based on 1459 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹15,500 |
| 9th Nov 2022 | |
| Price | ₹14,699 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹20,000 |
| Savings | ₹5,301 |
| Discount | 26.50% |
| Product Name | CASPIAN Engineered Wood 3 Door Wardrobe (Walnut) | Pre Assembly Furniture with Door Lock | Cupboard /Almirah for Office & Home | Bedroom Clothes Storage Organizer with Hanging Space & 8 Shelves |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B091F5C7SV |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | CASPIAN |
| Rating | 7.8 / 10 |
| Category | Bedroom Wardrobes |
| Product Manufacturer | Caspian Furniture, Caspian Furniture, info.caspianfurniture@gmail.com |
| Color | Walnut |
| Size | Depth : 21 Inch |
| Dimensions | 53.3D x 121.9W x 190.5H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

CASPIAN Engineered Wood 3 Door Wardrobe Walnut has 7.8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 91 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.