You can check the price history of Aromahpure Lavender Aroma Oil | 100ml Undiluted & Natural | Long-Lasting Scent for Aromatherapy, Candle & Soap Making, Diffusers, Room Freshener, Humidifier, Bathroom Revitalizer & Home Essentials here. This product's current Price in India is ₹282. The average and highest prices are ₹341 and ₹629 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹282 |
|---|---|
| 10th May 2026 | |
| Average Price | ₹341 |
| Based on 678 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹629 |
| 20th Dec 2024 | |
| Price | ₹282 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹999 |
| Savings | ₹717 |
| Discount | 71.77% |
| Product Name | Aromahpure Lavender Aroma Oil | 100ml Undiluted & Natural | Long-Lasting Scent for Aromatherapy, Candle & Soap Making, Diffusers, Room Freshener, Humidifier, Bathroom Revitalizer & Home Essentials |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0CF9JF8PV |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Aromahpure |
| Rating | 8.2 / 10 |
| Category | Reed Diffuser Oils |
| Product Manufacturer | AVA International Private Limited 5th Floor, Eco Tower, Sector-125, Noida, UP-201313, Email: info@aromahpure.com, T: 18001020241 |
| Color | Natural |
| Country of Origin | India |

Aromahpure Lavender Aroma Oil 100ml Undiluted has 8.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 181 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.