x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Aesthetic crafts Modern Upholstered King Size Bed
5th Mar 2026, 06:10 PM

Aesthetic crafts Modern Upholstered King Size Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Wooden Double Bed with Storage | Platform Cot Bed with Upholstery Premium Fabric | 6.5 x 6 Ft | Sheesham Wood, Peach

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
₹28,419
Apply Coupon 2%

53% Off
₹28,999
₹59,999

Highest: ₹29,999
Average: ₹29,167
Lowest: ₹800

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Aesthetic crafts Modern Upholstered King Size Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Wooden Double Bed with Storage | Platform Cot Bed with Upholstery Premium Fabric | 6.5 x 6 Ft | Sheesham Wood, Peach here. This product's current Price in India is ₹28,999. The average and highest prices are ₹29,167 and ₹29,999 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹28,419, which is ₹748 less than the average price.

Lowest Ever Price ₹800
11th Oct 2025
Average Price ₹29,167
Based on 490 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹29,999
16th Jan 2025

Current Price in India

Price after Coupon or Discount ₹28,419
Price ₹28,999
MRP ₹59,999
Savings ₹31,580
Discount 52.63%

Recent Price Drops on Aesthetic crafts Modern Upholstered King Size Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Wooden Double Bed with Storage | Platform Cot Bed with Upholstery Premium Fabric | 6.5 x 6 Ft | Sheesham Wood, Peach

Price Drop 21st Nov 2025
₹29,999 ₹27,000
10% drop
Price Drop 11th Oct 2025
₹28,199 ₹800
97.16% drop
Price Drop 23rd Sep 2025
₹29,999 ₹28,199
6% drop
Offer Price Drop 23rd Sep 2025
₹29,399 ₹27,353
6.96% drop
Offers: 3% Coupon

Product Information

Details

Product Name Aesthetic crafts Modern Upholstered King Size Bed with Box Storage for Bedroom | Wooden Double Bed with Storage | Platform Cot Bed with Upholstery Premium Fabric | 6.5 x 6 Ft | Sheesham Wood, Peach
Store Product Code B0DSJC4FTZ
Store Name amazon.in
Brand Aesthetic crafts
Rating 6.4 / 10
Category Beds
Product Manufacturer Aesthetic crafts, Aesthetic crafts
Model Number AC-KS-Peach(2)
Size King
Dimensions 2.13L x 1.91W x 1.19H Meters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Product Dimensions(In Inch): Length 84 X Width 75 X Height 47, Mattress Size Recommended: 78 X 72, Mattress Are Not Included
  • Premium Quality Construction: Crafted from solid Sheesham wood, this king size bed is built to last with a sturdy frame and platform base for superior mattress support. The natural wood grain finish enhances durability while adding a touch of richness and elegance to your bedroom dcor.
  • Spacious Box Storage: Designed with large built-in storage compartments, this bed offers ample space to store your essentials such as bedding, blankets, seasonal clothing, and more. The smart storage solution helps you maintain a neat and organized bedroom, making it perfect for modern compact homes.
  • Modern Upholstered Design: The upholstered headboard with premium-quality fabric provides both style and comfort, allowing you to lean back and relax while reading or watching TV. Its sophisticated design complements any bedroom interior, giving your space a luxurious and contemporary look.