You can check the price history of ADDANBI-PACK OF 4 |30 inchx19 inchx18 inch | 5ply Cardboard Boxes for Packaging | Brown Corrugated Box for | Shipping |Moving | Home Shifting | Parcel | Courier Packing box |Extra Large Carton Box here. This product's current Price in India is ₹1,350. The average and highest prices are ₹866 and ₹1,350 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹512 |
|---|---|
| 7th Oct 2024 | |
| Average Price | ₹866 |
| Based on 1649 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹1,350 |
| 7th Dec 2025 | |
| Price | ₹1,350 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹1,699 |
| Savings | ₹349 |
| Discount | 20.54% |
| Product Name | ADDANBI-PACK OF 4 |30 inchx19 inchx18 inch | 5ply Cardboard Boxes for Packaging | Brown Corrugated Box for | Shipping |Moving | Home Shifting | Parcel | Courier Packing box |Extra Large Carton Box |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B09LQSBPGD |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | ADDANBI |
| Rating | 8.2 / 10 |
| Category | Corrugated Boxes |
| Product Manufacturer | National Box Industries, contact@nationalboxindustries.com |
| Model Number | 5P/3019-NBI |
| Dimensions | 76L x 48.3W x 45.5H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

ADDANBI-PACK OF 4 30 inchx19 inchx18 inch has 8.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 236 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.