x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer
20th Aug 2026, 03:07 AM

250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
0% Off
$15.99
$15.99

Highest: $22.99
Average: $17.36
Lowest: $13.59

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 47.90% chance that the price of 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 7% and 11% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper here. This product's current Price in USA is $15.99. The average and highest prices are $17.36 and $22.99 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price $13.59
26th Jun 2026
Average Price $17.36
Based on 406 days price tracking
Highest Price $22.99
16th Jul 2025

Price History of All Variants of 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer...

Current Price in USA

Price $15.99
MRP $15.99
Savings $0.00
Discount 0%

Recent Price Drops on 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper

Price Drop 17th Jul 2026
$15.99 $14.39
10.01% drop
Price Drop 25th Jun 2026
$15.99 $13.59
15.01% drop
Price Drop 24th May 2026
$16.99 $15.99
5.89% drop
Price Drop 19th Jan 2026
$17.99 $16.99
5.56% drop
Price Drop 25th Oct 2025
$17.99 $14.39
20.01% drop
Price Drop 19th Sep 2025
$17.99 $17.09
5% drop
Price Drop 1st Sep 2025
$22.99 $17.99
21.75% drop
Price Drop 10th Aug 2025
$22.99 $17.99
21.75% drop
Price Drop 20th Jul 2025
$22.99 $17.99
21.75% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper
Store Product Code B0FBG8XVL6
Store Name amazon.com
Brand vailnd
Rating 9.2 / 10
Category Parchment
Product Manufacturer vailnd
Model Number Square-6.5IN-250pcs
Color Natural
Size 6.5"Square
Dimensions 7 x 7 x 3 inches

Features

  • Healthy Materials: The parchment liners for ninja air fryer made of raw wood and silicone coating, unbleached, no fluorescent agent, BPA-free, PFAs-free. Water-proof, oil-proof, non-stick, can withstand temperatures up to 428-degree Fahrenheit
  • Convenient to Use: No need to cut or measure, just place the liner on the tray or basket and put enough food on the paper. Stains, grease, oil of the food left on the liner. Parchment paper liners for Ninja AF100 AF101 have no effect on the taste of food
  • No Complex Cleaning: Vailnd disposable baking paper has food-grade silicone oil coating and round bowl shape design, can protect the air fryer inner surface from food mess and sticking. A must-have air fryer accessory to keep your Ninja air fryer clean
  • Widely Used: These disposable air fryer parchment paper liners for Ninja AF161 are great for baking, frying, steamer, skillet, microwave, air fryer and serving food. They can be used for home baking, parties, etc. Just throw away after use
  • Air Fryer Accessories: Vailnd air fryer parchment paper for ninja AF150 with 8" in bottom width, 1.8'' in height and 9.4'' in top width for 5-8 Qt Ninja air fryers. 125 pieces disposable liners in a see-thru package, enough for a long-time use

Images

×
Image of 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper
Image of 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper
Image of 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper
Image of 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper
Image of 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper
Image of 250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer Liners Disposable for 3-5QT, Airfryer Paper

Rating and Reviews

9.2 Based on 33236 reviews

250 Pcs 6.5 inch Square Air Fryer has 9.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 33236 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.