You can check the price history of Wakefit Bed | King (78 X 72) Solid Wood Bed Without Storage, 3 Year Warranty | - Aquari - Gold Brown here. This product's current Price in India is ₹60,903. The average and highest prices are ₹61,854 and ₹62,005 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹60,903 |
|---|---|
| 21st Dec 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹61,854 |
| Based on 374 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹62,005 |
| 17th May 2025 | |
| Price | ₹60,903 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹102,999 |
| Savings | ₹42,096 |
| Discount | 40.87% |
| Product Name | Wakefit Bed | King (78 X 72) Solid Wood Bed Without Storage, 3 Year Warranty | - Aquari - Gold Brown |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0F79K25XP |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Wakefit |
| Rating | 10 / 10 |
| Category | Beds |
| Product Manufacturer | Umiya Emporium, 97-99, 2nd and 4th Floor, Adugodi, Tavarekere, Opp. Forum Mall, Hosur Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, 560029. Ph. 9883333123, Wakefit Innovations Pvt. Ltd. |
| Model Number | Nilaka With Hydraulic Storage |
| Size | King |
| Dimensions | 2.2L x 1.9W x 1.1H Meters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Wakefit Bed King 78 X 72 has 10 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 3 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.