x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

3 Seater Upholstered Ottoman Bench with Storage
24th May 2026, 08:43 AM

3 Seater Upholstered Ottoman Bench with Storage for Living Room | End of Bed Storage Seat | Button Tufted Pouffe Storage Settee Couch for Living Room Bedroom Office

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
50% Off
₹7,489
₹14,999

Highest: ₹7,499
Average: ₹7,478
Lowest: ₹7,109

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 17.69% chance that the price of 3 Seater Upholstered Ottoman Bench with Storage... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate around 3% from current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of 3 Seater Upholstered Ottoman Bench with Storage for Living Room | End of Bed Storage Seat | Button Tufted Pouffe Storage Settee Couch for Living Room Bedroom Office here. This product's current Price in India is ₹7,489. The average and highest prices are ₹7,478 and ₹7,499 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹7,109
17th May 2026
Average Price ₹7,478
Based on 361 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹7,499
29th May 2025

Current Price in India

Price ₹7,489
MRP ₹14,999
Savings ₹7,510
Discount 50.07%

Recent Price Drops on 3 Seater Upholstered Ottoman Bench with Storage for Living Room | End of Bed Storage Seat | Button Tufted Pouffe Storage Settee Couch for Living Room Bedroom Office

Price Drop 8th May 2026
₹7,489 ₹7,114
5.01% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name 3 Seater Upholstered Ottoman Bench with Storage for Living Room | End of Bed Storage Seat | Button Tufted Pouffe Storage Settee Couch for Living Room Bedroom Office
Store Product Code B0F94FZVVC
Store Name amazon.in
Brand WOOD EMPIRE
Rating 8 / 10
Category Ottomans
Product Manufacturer WOOD EMPIRE, woodempire234@gmail.com, 9216156528
Model Number Boxes
Size 122D x 46W x 46H cm
Dimensions 121.9D x 45.7W x 45.7H Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Size Details Product Dimensions: 48 x 18 x 18 inches (LxWxH). Comfortably seats 23 people while providing deep internal storage space.
  • Elegant & Space-Saving Design This upholstered ottoman bench blends premium comfort with a compact footprint, making it ideal for entryways, bedrooms, and living rooms.
  • Flip-Top Storage Solution Use this upholstered flip top storage bench to store daily essentials like blankets, cushions, toys, or shoeskeeping your room clutter-free and organized.
  • Ideal End of Bed Storage Seat Designed to sit neatly at the foot of your bed, this storage ottoman bench offers both seating and hidden storage in one functional piece.
  • Stylish for Home or Office Whether its used in a cozy living room or as a button tufted storage settee for bedroom & office, it adds charm and functionality to any setting.

Images

×
Image of 3 Seater Upholstered Ottoman Bench with Storage for Living Room | End of Bed Storage Seat | Button Tufted Pouffe Storage Settee Couch for Living Room Bedroom Office